Mercedes-Benz visi modeliai 2009 y parts

Bookmarked 1 visitor
City Vilnius
+370 699 41902
Seller verified identity
Price
Negotiable
Used/New
Used
Make
Mercedes-Benz
Year
2009

Features

Fuel / air supply system

Nozzles

Comments

Parduodame ir Restauruojame purkstukus ir kuro siurblius, garantija nuo 6 menesiu iki 1 metu.(Bosch, Delphi, Siemens, Lucas)

Purkštukas 6510700287 Delphi
Purkštukas 6510700487 Delphi
Purkštukas 6510701287 Delphi
Purkštukas A6510700287 Delphi
Purkštukas A6510700487 Delphi
Purkštukas A6510701287 Delphi
Purkštukas R00001D
Purkštukas R00001H
Purkštukas EJBR00001D
Purkštukas EJBR00001H
Purkštukas 28254952
Purkštukas 28246359
Purkštukas 28254950
Mercedes sprinter purkstukas 0445115068
Mercedes sprinter purkstukas 0445115032
Mercedes sprinter purkstukas 0445115073
Mercedes sprinter purkstukas 0986435356

Daugiau info http://www.dieselservis.lt

Remontas - Pardavimas
Nauji arba po kapitalinio remonto

Originalus
- Purkstukai
- Auksto slegio siurbliai
- Kuro siurbliai

Nauji 24 Menesiu Garantijos
Po gamiklinio BX remonto 12 Menesiu Garantijos
Po kapitalinio remonto 12 Menesiu Garantijos

siu gamintoju
- BOSCH
- DELPHI
- LUKAS
- DENSO

purkstukai visi modeliai
Daugiau info http://www.dieselservis.lt
Google Translation
Price Negotiable

Sellers contacts

UAB PDH
+370 699 41902
Seller verified identity
Vilnius
Advert ID:
1023351249
Questions and comments
Dear Customers, if you can't find answers to your questions in our FAQ, please contact us. We will happily answer all your questions during work hours (Monday-Friday, from 9 am to 5 pm). Leave your detailed comment and your contact information in the form below.
iThis data is needed so that we can contact you
iThis data is needed so that we can contact you